This 1200 sqm building in An Nadhim, Riyadh is listed at 90,000 SAR/year, 114% above the neighborhood median of 42,000 SAR. Based on 39 comparable listings.
SAR 90,000SAR/বছর
محل للايجار مساحته تقريبا 220 م المحل كبير وواسع وعلى شارع تجاري الحارث بن عبدالله وكما هو موضح في الصور المرفقه
An Nadhim
Browse more properties available in An Nadhim, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nadhim