This 1BR apartment in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 29,000 SAR/year, 3% below the neighborhood median of 30,000 SAR. Based on 471 comparable listings.
SAR 29,000SAR/বছর
شقة للايجار سنوي الإيجار دفعتين ⭐ ⭐ ⭐ الموصفات ⬇⬇ غرفة نوم وصاله ومطبخ وحمام مطبخ راكب مكيفات اسبيلت راكب موقع ممتاز قريبة الجميع الخدمات والطرق الرئسية لعدم الرد الرجاء التواصل واتساب⭐
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah