This 3BR floor in Al Olaya, Riyadh is listed at 105,000 SAR/year, 17% above the neighborhood median of 90,000 SAR. Based on 168 comparable listings.
SAR 105,000SAR/বছর
دور جديد بالقرب من الفيصلية يتكون من: صالة ٣ غرف ونوم (٢ منها ماستر) ٣ دورات مياه مطبخ غرفة غسيل غرفة خادمة من دورة مياه سطح موقف سيارة خاص انارة ذكية وقفل ذكي ومكيفات سبلت للتواصل: 0552651000 For Eng...
Al Olaya
Browse more properties available in Al Olaya, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Olaya