This 1BR apartment in Al Khaleej, Riyadh is listed at 39,600 SAR/year, 52% above the neighborhood median of 26,000 SAR. Based on 366 comparable listings.
SAR 3,300SAR/mo
شقة مؤثثة فاخرة للإيجار بحي الخليج (عوائل) تتكون من : غرفة نوم + صاله + مطبخ + دورة مياه (مطبخ راكب - مكيفات اسبليت راكب) السعر : 3,300 شامل الماء والكهرباء والإنترنت
Al Khaleej
Browse more properties available in Al Khaleej, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Khaleej