This 3BR apartment in Al Muntazah, Eastern Province is listed at 45,000 SAR/year, 10% below the neighborhood median of 50,000 SAR. Based on 38 comparable listings.
SAR 45,000SAR/বছর
شقة فاخرة للإيجار (من المالك مباشرة - بدون سعي) شقة جديدة بالكامل (أول ساكن) بتشطيبات ألترا مودرن، جاهزة للسكن فوراً في أرقى أحياء الدمام/الظهران. تفاصيل الشقة (الدور الرابع): 3 غرف نوم واسعة (منها غر...
Al Muntazah
Browse more properties available in Al Muntazah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Muntazah