This 3BR floor in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 30,600 SAR/year, 23% below the neighborhood median of 40,000 SAR. Based on 1020 comparable listings.
SAR 2,550SAR/mo
للايجار شقه بحي الرمال مخطط السعيدان مقابل مجمع الفرسان الدور الاول تتكون من غرفتين نوم وصاله ومطبخ ودورة مياة بدون مكيفات مطبخ غير راكب الايجار ٢٥٥٠ شهري شامل الميه والكهرباء
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal