This 3BR apartment in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 32,000 SAR/year, 45% above the neighborhood median of 22,000 SAR. Based on 78 comparable listings.
SAR 32,000SAR/বছর
شقه للايجار بحي ضاحيه نمار مؤسسه مكيفات ومطبخ راكب قريبه من الطريق الدائري تتكون من مدخلين : مدخل للمجلس ومدخل للشقه بها غرفتين وصاله ومطبخ وحمامين الايجار سنوي 32الف ويقبل شعري وموجود بنفس البيت شقه ...
Dahiat Namar
Browse more properties available in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dahiat Namar