This 2BR apartment in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 70,000 SAR/year, 8% above the neighborhood median of 65,000 SAR. Based on 557 comparable listings.
SAR 70,000SAR/বছর
للايجار شقة مواصفات : الماجدية 129 حي النرجس المساحة الاجمالية 135.30 - دور الارضي ( مطلة على فناء المجمع مع جلسه خارجية - سيب خاص - مستودع - غرفتين نوم - ٣ دورات مياه) - تم تركيب المطبخ - موقف خاص با...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis