This 5BR apartment in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 45,000 SAR/year, 25% below the neighborhood median of 60,000 SAR. Based on 91 comparable listings.
SAR 45,000SAR/বছর
شقه دورين للايجار في حي ظهرة لبن عوائل في عماره دور اول موقف سياره خارجي وموقف باركن تتكون خمس غرف من هم غرفتين ماستر وصالتين وخمس دورتين مياة ومطبخ عداد كهرباء مستقل عداد مياه مستقل الايجار 45 الف دف...
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban