This 3BR apartment in Al Ruwais, Jeddah is listed at 690,000 SAR, 7% above the neighborhood median of 645,000 SAR. Based on 47 comparable listings.
SAR 690,000
السلام عليكم ورحمه الله وبركاته مشروع حي الحمراء. يقع المشروع على شارعين متظاهرة .. بواجهتين شرقية ☀ غربية شقة 3 غرف مساحة 118 السعر 690,000 ——————— — للاستفسار يمكنكم التواصل معنا
Al Ruwais
Browse more properties available in Al Ruwais, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Ruwais