This 3BR floor in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 53,000 SAR/year, 22% below the neighborhood median of 68,000 SAR. Based on 1324 comparable listings.
SAR 53,000SAR/বছর
للإيجار شقة جديدة في فلة بحي العارض تتكون من : - غرفتين نوم - صالة - دورتين مياة - مطبخ (المطبخ راكب وجديد) - مجلس - مواقف سيارات ومدخل مستقل للشقة - مكيفات سبيلت جديدة - بلكونة صغيرة في احدى ا...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh