This 5BR floor in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 650,000 SAR, 24% below the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 1075 comparable listings.
SAR 650,000
ادوار مستقله للبيع حي الجنادرية-غصون جميع الخدمات متوفره الواجهه -شمالي شارع ١٥ موقف خاص الدور اول مصعد راكب مجلس رجال _مقلط_صاله _مطبخ و مستودع _ غرفة ماستر _ ٢غرفه نوم المساحه / 168.86 م السعر _ 650...
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah