This 3BR apartment in Al Safa, Jeddah is listed at 465,000 SAR, 22% above the neighborhood median of 380,000 SAR. Based on 686 comparable listings.
SAR 465,000
حي الصفاء | تملك الفخامة بأسلوب عصري شقة بتصميم أنيق ومساحات ذكية تناسب أسلوب حياتك تشطيبات فاخرة ومواصفات تعيشك راحة حقيقية بكل تفاصيلها تفاصيل الشقة: ▪ ٢ غرف نوم واسعة ▪مجلس ضيوف أنيق ▪ ٣ دورات مياه...
Al Safa