This 5BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Jeddah is listed at 1,600,000 SAR, 78% above the neighborhood median of 900,000 SAR. Based on 186 comparable listings.
SAR 1,600,000
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rawdah