This 2BR apartment in Al Aqrabiyah, Eastern Province is listed at 30,000 SAR/year, 17% below the neighborhood median of 36,000 SAR. Based on 27 comparable listings.
SAR 2,500SAR/mo
شقه مؤثثه للإيجار بحي العقربيه تتكون من : غرفه نوم + صاله + مطبخ + دوره مياه (مكيفات سبليت -مطبخ راكب) -مصعد راكب -موقع قريب للخدمات والمدارس والمطاعم -حارس 24 ساعه بالعماره السعر : 2,500 شهري شامل ال...
Al Aqrabiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Aqrabiyah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Aqrabiyah