This 3BR apartment in Al Nahda, Riyadh is listed at 65,000 SAR/year, 59% above the neighborhood median of 41,000 SAR. Based on 130 comparable listings.
SAR 65,000SAR/বছর
شقة للايجار حي النهضه راقية طراز وتصميم حديث وتقنية الدخول ذاتي مساحه الشقه146 متر الدور الارضي مجلس منفصل ودوره مياه ثلاث غرف نوم H1 صالة واسعة ثلاث دورات مياة المطبخ راكب المكيفات راكبه حديقة ارتداد...
Al Nahda
Browse more properties available in Al Nahda, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Nahda