This 1BR floor in Badr, Riyadh is listed at 20,400 SAR/year, 7% below the neighborhood median of 22,000 SAR. Based on 81 comparable listings.
SAR 1,700SAR/mo
شقه بحي بدر للإيجار… تتكون من : غرفه + مطبخ + دوره مياه . المطبخ راكب + المكيف راكب . الإيجار :1700 ريال شامل ماء وكهرباء. دليل النهضة العقارية (بيع - شراء - تأجير - إدارة أملاك -استئجار عمائر بالكامل...
Badr