This 4BR apartment in Al Malqa, Riyadh is listed at 85,000 SAR/year, 1% above the neighborhood median of 84,000 SAR. Based on 252 comparable listings.
SAR 85,000SAR/বছর
شقة للايجار بحي الملقا شقة ٣ غرف نوم حي الملقا اصاله ريزدنس ٣ حمامات مطبخ غرفة خادمه بحمامها مستودع الصاله وغرفة النوم الرئيسيه مكيف مخفي دور ارضي حوش خارجي غرفه غسيل موقف خاص بالقبو مبلغ الايجار : ٨٥...
Al Malqa
Browse more properties available in Al Malqa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malqa