This 5BR villa in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 65,000 SAR/year, 4% below the neighborhood median of 67,500 SAR. Based on 220 comparable listings.
SAR 65,000SAR/বছর
للإيجار | فيلا سكنية مشروع الفرسان – مخطط نساج المساحة: 300 م² رقم الفيلا:300 شارع 18 تفاصيل الفيلا : الدور الأرضي: • مجلس • صالة • مطبخ • دورتين مياه • حوش أمامي وخلفي • حديقة داخلية الدور الثاني: • ...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal