This 3BR apartment in Ishbiliyah, Riyadh is listed at 65,000 SAR/year, 55% above the neighborhood median of 42,000 SAR. Based on 81 comparable listings.
SAR 65,000SAR/বছর
للإيجار | شقة فاخرة مؤثثة في مشروع ديم بريميوم – اشبيلية العمارة D الدور الثالث رقم الشقة: 14 المساحة: 108 م² مواصفات الشقة: ▪ صالة واسعة ▪ مطبخ ▪ 3 غرف نوم (واحدة ماستر) ▪ 2 دورات مياه ▪ موقف خاص بمظ...
Ishbiliyah
Browse more properties available in Ishbiliyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ishbiliyah