This 1BR apartment in Al Mughrizat, Riyadh is listed at 36,500 SAR/year, 1% below the neighborhood median of 37,000 SAR. Based on 195 comparable listings.
SAR 36,500SAR/বছর
شقه فاخره بحي المغرزات تتكون الشقه من غرفة نوم +صاله+مطبخ أوفيس +دورة مياه مكيفات اسبليت مطبخ راكب مميزات المبنى بناء حديث موقع استراتيجي قريب من جميع الخدمات الايجار :سنوي السداد:دفعتين المبلغ :36500...
Al Mughrizat
Browse more properties available in Al Mughrizat, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mughrizat