This 5BR villa in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 3,500,000 SAR, 1% above the neighborhood median of 3,450,000 SAR. Based on 865 comparable listings.
SAR 3,500,000
فلل كلتا | حي النرجس إذا تدور الفخامة والمساحات الكبيرة… هذي فرصتك مساحة الأرض 315م مسطح بناء 622م بسعر 3,500,000 مواصفات الفيلا: • 5 غرف نوم • مجلس واسع • صالة عائلية • مطبخ عملي • مصعد راكب • تكييف ...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis