This 3BR floor in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 30,000 SAR/year, 50% below the neighborhood median of 60,000 SAR. Based on 583 comparable listings.
SAR 30,000SAR/বছর
شقة للإيجار بحي المونسيه مخطط 38 موقع مميز قريب من جميع الخدمات. الشارع : 20م الدور الثاني + سطح واسع تتكون من: مدخلين مجلس - صاله - مطبخ - 3 دورات مياة - غرفتين نوم منها ( ماستر ) ملاحظة : - مطبخ راك...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah