This 3BR apartment in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province is listed at 460,000 SAR, 27% below the neighborhood median of 630,000 SAR. Based on 87 comparable listings.
SAR 460,000
شقة تمليك بمواصفات مميزة مجلس و مقلط صالة 3 غرف نوم منها غرفة ماستر غرفة خادمة موقف خاص مكيفات راكبة مطبخ راكب ابواب ذكية موقع حيوي قريب من الخدمات والمدارس والمساجد والطرق الرئيسية. كهرباء وخدمات مست...
Ash Shulah
Browse more properties available in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ash Shulah