This 2BR apartment in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 53,000 SAR/year, 18% below the neighborhood median of 65,000 SAR. Based on 554 comparable listings.
SAR 53,000SAR/বছর
للإيجار شقة دور علوي بفيلا خاصة حي النرجس * مدخل خاص * مجلس رجال / وصالة تفتح على فناء الخاص "جلسة خارجية او منشر غسيل الملابس" * مطبخ مستقل ، المطبخ راكب من( الرشيد )مجهز بـ (فرن كهربائي جينرال الكتر...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis