This 4BR apartment in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 925,000 SAR, 20% below the neighborhood median of 1,150,000 SAR. Based on 490 comparable listings.
SAR 925,000
شركة سكن المعالى فرع شرق الرياض تقدم لعملائها الكرام احدث عروضها بشمال شرق الرياض فى حى المونسية القريبة من قرطبة وكافة الخدمات دور اخير ملحق شارع ٢٠ شمالية موقع قريب من كافة الخدمات خزانات مستقلة عدا...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah