This 1BR apartment in Umm Al Hamam Al Gharbi, Riyadh is listed at 26,000 SAR/year, 28% below the neighborhood median of 36,000 SAR. Based on 39 comparable listings.
SAR 26,000SAR/বছর
فرصة سكنيه مميزه في حي ام الحمام الغربي - عمارة العروبه -تشطيبات جديده -مكيفات راكبه -مطبخ كاونتر راكب -حارس للعماره غرفه + مطبخ كاونتر +ودورة مياه الايجار شامل الكهرباء + الماء طرق الدفع سنوي ثلاث دف...
Umm Al Hamam Al Gharbi
Browse more properties available in Umm Al Hamam Al Gharbi, Riyadh.
View all properties in Umm Al Hamam Al Gharbi