This 3BR apartment in Al Qairawan, Riyadh is listed at 90,000 SAR/year, 20% above the neighborhood median of 75,000 SAR. Based on 437 comparable listings.
SAR 90,000SAR/বছর
شقة سكنية فاخرة للإيجار بحي القيروان تصميم رائع وتشطيبات مميزة، تقع داخل فيلا سكنية راقية، بموقع حيوي قريب من جميع الخدمات العامة والمراكز التجارية والأماكن الترفيهية، خلف بوليفارد 2030 مباشرة. مناسبة...
Al Qairawan
Browse more properties available in Al Qairawan, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qairawan