This 302 sqm shop in North Al Khobar, Eastern Province is listed at 18,500 SAR/year, 31% below the neighborhood median of 27,000 SAR. Based on 43 comparable listings.
SAR 18,500SAR/বছর
مبنى ( 78/005 ) محل تجاري للإيجار شارع الامير نايف تقاطع ٢٣ - مساحة المحل 60 متر يحتوي على: - معرض - دورة مياة - ميزان الإيجار السنوي: 18500 ريال الرجاء ذكر رقم العقار ( 78/005 ) Please mention the bu...
North Al Khobar
Browse more properties available in North Al Khobar, Eastern Province.
View all properties in North Al Khobar