This 3BR apartment in Al Shuhada, Riyadh is listed at 50,000 SAR/year, 47% below the neighborhood median of 95,000 SAR. Based on 26 comparable listings.
SAR 50,000SAR/বছর
شقه للايجار حي الشهداء عداد كهرباء مستقل دور اول راكب مكيفات ومطبخ تتكون من ثلاث غرف وصاله ومطبخ ودورتين مياه السعر ٥٠ الف
Al Shuhada
Browse more properties available in Al Shuhada, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Shuhada