This 3BR apartment in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 165,000 SAR/year, 136% above the neighborhood median of 70,000 SAR. Based on 1852 comparable listings.
SAR 165,000SAR/বছর
Azure Narjis is a modern residential compound designed for comfort, security, and convenience. Located in the heart of Al Narjis district, it offers stylish units, premium amenities, and a peaceful en...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis