This 375 sqm land in Al Khaleej, Riyadh is listed at 1,500,000 SAR, 40% below the neighborhood median of 2,500,160 SAR. Based on 72 comparable listings.
SAR 1,500,000
للبيع أرض فاضيه في حي الخليج المربع الذهبي مساحه ٣٧٥ الشارع جنوبي ١٥ الأطول ١٢.٥٠ ×٣٠ السوم ٣٩٠٠ نيت بيع ٤٠٠٠ مباشر وحصري
Al Khaleej
Browse more properties available in Al Khaleej, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Khaleej