This 405 sqm land in Tuwaiq, Riyadh is listed at 1,296,000 SAR, 25% below the neighborhood median of 1,721,258 SAR. Based on 103 comparable listings.
SAR 1,296,000
للبيع أرض سكنية – الرياض | حي طويق أرض سكنية للبيع بحي طويق المساحة: 405 م2 سعر المتر: 3200 ريال مميزات العقار: • واجهة شمالية جنوبية • عرض الشارع: 20 متر • الخدمات مكتملة: كهرباء – مياه – صرف صحي • ص...
Tuwaiq