This 3BR apartment in Al Olaya, Riyadh is listed at 53,000 SAR/year, 41% below the neighborhood median of 90,000 SAR. Based on 168 comparable listings.
SAR 53,000SAR/বছর
شقة للإيجار شقة للإيجار في قلب حي العليا (جاهزة للسكن) استمتع بالراحة والموقع المميز في حي العليا على شارع مساعد العنقري. شقة سكنية ضمن مشروع راقٍ مملوك لشركة الورود للاستثمار العقاري. مكونات الوحدة: ...
Al Olaya
Browse more properties available in Al Olaya, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Olaya