This 750 sqm land in Dhahrat Al Badiah, Riyadh is listed at 2,325,000 SAR, 130% above the neighborhood median of 1,012,500 SAR. Based on 20 comparable listings.
SAR 2,325,000
ارض للبيع بموقع قريب من الخدمات المساحة / 750 الواجهه والشارع / شرقيه شارع 20 الاطوال / 25x30 مكتب اعمار البديعة للعقارات
Dhahrat Al Badiah
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Al Badiah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Al Badiah