This 240 sqm land in Uraidh, Riyadh is listed at 2,800,080 SAR, 600% above the neighborhood median of 400,000 SAR. Based on 605 comparable listings.
SAR 2,800,080
*مـكـتـب أربــان العـقاريـة* للبيع في منح عريض المخطط 2746 الامني رقم القطعة426/3/ج/1 المساحة 240 م شارعين 15 جنوبي أطوال 12.5&25 سليمة من غرفة الكهرب الطبيعة ممتازة البيع 280 ألف صافي مباشر للتواصل 0...
Uraidh