This 450 sqm land in Uraidh, Riyadh is listed at 500,400 SAR, 25% above the neighborhood median of 400,000 SAR. Based on 605 comparable listings.
SAR 500,400
للبيع في مخططات عريض ارض سكنيه رقم مخطط : ٢٧٤٥ رقم الارض : ٨٥٤١/١ مساحه : ٤٥٠ م شارع : ٣٠ جنوبي + ١٥ غربي طبيعه ممتازه وسليمه من غرفة الكهرب موقع الارض قريب من امتداد الدايري الجديد البيع ٥٠٠ صافي با...
Uraidh