This 595 sqm land in Al Misfat, Riyadh is listed at 595,400 SAR, 30% below the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 67 comparable listings.
SAR 595,400
——— — مكتب نفود العاصمة للعقارات———— - ارض سكنية زاوية بحي المصفاه بداية المخطط مخطط / 3200 قطعة / 547 شارع/ 15 جنوبي و12 شرقي شارع ال15 مزفلت اطوالها / 35*17 الطبيعة ممتازة وقريبه من الخدمات نسعد باس...
Al Misfat
Browse more properties available in Al Misfat, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Misfat