This 375 sqm land in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 656,250 SAR, 27% below the neighborhood median of 900,000 SAR. Based on 123 comparable listings.
SAR 656,250
شركة مهند ومؤيد المزيني العقارية يوجد لدينا عروض في مخططات شرق الرياض (بوابة الشرق ) (مدينة المستقبل )( الرياض قروف ) (العقارية بارك ) يتوفر لدينا اراضي سكنية وتجارية (تفريد، وبلكات وفلل ) بلك : 106 ر...
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah