This 750 sqm land in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 1,950,000 SAR, 21% below the neighborhood median of 2,475,000 SAR. Based on 273 comparable listings.
SAR 1,950,000
ارض سكنية للبيع الاطوال : 25 في 30 عرض الشارع 20 م
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban