This 350 sqm land in Ash Sharq, Riyadh is listed at 875,250 SAR, 50% above the neighborhood median of 585,000 SAR. Based on 613 comparable listings.
SAR 875,250
يوجد 3 أراضي للبيع : حي البيان ** موقع مميز امام حديقة وجامع ** - ارضين جنوبي شارع 20 م مساحة كل ارض 349.80 م - ارض شمالية مساحة (350 م ) شارع عرض 25 ترخيص رقم : 7100257457 رخصة رقم : 1100053429
Ash Sharq
Browse more properties available in Ash Sharq, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ash Sharq