This 1462 sqm land in Al Khalidiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 4,675,200 SAR, 84% above the neighborhood median of 2,535,062.5 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
SAR 4,675,200
(تم إزالة الوصف لاحتوائه على أكثر من وحدة عقارية)
Al Khalidiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Khalidiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Khalidiyyah