This 335 sqm land in Al Ghnamiah, Riyadh is listed at 590,000 SAR, 19% above the neighborhood median of 495,008 SAR. Based on 83 comparable listings.
SAR 590,000
ارض تجارية للبيع مخطط المستودعات جنوب الرياض طريق الحاير مسورة و يوجد بها غرفتين و حمام و مطبخ كانت مؤجرة بعائد سنوي مغري
Al Ghnamiah
Browse more properties available in Al Ghnamiah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Ghnamiah