This 4BR villa in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 1,550,000 SAR, 43% below the neighborhood median of 2,700,000 SAR. Based on 962 comparable listings.
SAR 1,550,000
فيلا تاون هاوس ثلاث ادوار يوجد فلتين وحده مساحه 212م وحده 242م الدور الاول صاله + مطبخ + دورة مياه الدور الثاني ثلاث غرف نوم - غرفة نوم ماستر مع دورة مياه خاصه - غرفتين نوم مع دورة مياه مشتركة الدور ا...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis