This 7BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 2,300,000 SAR, 15% below the neighborhood median of 2,700,000 SAR. Based on 862 comparable listings.
SAR 2,300,000
المساحة 335 متر مربع: مساحة جيدة جدًا للفيلا، تُعد مثالية لعائلة كبيرة أو لمن يرغب في مساحات معيشة فسيحة. هذه المساحة عادةً تشمل: غرف النوم غرف معيشة صالة مطبخ ممرات مواقف سيارات حدائق أو فناء (حسب تص...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah