This 4BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 2,700,000 SAR, 38% above the neighborhood median of 1,950,000 SAR. Based on 1581 comparable listings.
SAR 2,700,000
فيلا فاخرة بمساحة 308 متر مربع تقع في حي المهدية الراقي، صُممت بعناية لتعكس أسلوب حياة يجمع بين الفخامة والخصوصية. تتميز بمساحات رحبة وتوزيع هندسي متقن يضمن الراحة والانسيابية بين أركان الفيلا، مع إضا...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah