This 1BR apartment in Al Hazm, Riyadh is listed at 25,000 SAR/year, 9% below the neighborhood median of 27,600 SAR. Based on 114 comparable listings.
SAR 25,000SAR/বছর
شقة عوائل للايجار بحي الحزم مدينة الرياض. تتكون الشقة من : - غرفة نوم - صالة جلوس . - مطبخ (كونتر) - دورة مياة . مكيفات سبلت ، مطبخ جاهز *مميزات المبنى* : • النظافة الدائمة • حول المدارس والمسجد وا...
Al Hazm