This 5BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 3,900,000 SAR, 77% above the neighborhood median of 2,200,000 SAR. Based on 4130 comparable listings.
SAR 3,900,000
—*تفاصيل الفيـلا * — المساحة 450 م +شقتين مودرن + تشطيب فاخر الشارع 20 وجهة شماليه شرقيه الدور الأرضي : غرفة سايق مدخل رجال ونساء مدخل سيارة + فناء جانبي وخلفي ملحق خارجي مجلس رجال صالة طعام للرجال صا...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah