This 3BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 2,500,000 SAR, 194% above the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 4771 comparable listings.
SAR 2,500,000
—*تفاصيل الفيـلا * — (المساحة300 م) الدور الأرضي مدخل رجال مدخل نساء مدخل سيارة غرفة سائق مسبح مجلس رجال صالة طعام صالة عائلية واسعة مطبخ تكييف كاست +غرفة خادمة *الدور الاول: صاله واسعه 4 أجنحة نوم ما...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah