This 8BR villa in Ash Sharq, Riyadh is listed at 2,400,000 SAR, 66% above the neighborhood median of 1,450,000 SAR. Based on 38 comparable listings.
SAR 2,400,000
عمر الفيلا 4 سنوات التفاصيل : درج داخلي شقتين الشقق مؤجره بــ 2300 ﷼ شهري للشقه الواحده الفيلا 65000 علي دفعتين المبلغ المتبقي للبنك : 1750،000 ﷼ تقريباً الحد 2400000
Ash Sharq
Browse more properties available in Ash Sharq, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ash Sharq